Conseils de classe du 2ème trimestre

ClasseDateHeureDureeProfesseur principalPrésidentSalle
2GTE1025/02/202117h151h30BLANC DAVID MICHAELSHAYER ArnaudC 113
2GT325/02/202118h301h30HODGI JOHNNY, LEPOAN FRANCOISESHAYER ArnaudC 113
2GT626/02/202117h151h30HOARAU OLIVIERSHAYER ArnaudC 113
2GT126/02/202118h301h30BARNOUIN PHILIPPESHAYER ArnaudC 113
2GT701/03/202117h151h30PAVELAK THIERRYSHAYER ArnaudC 113
PG101/03/202117h151h30HOGUET EMMANUELLENICHOLLS CamillaC 114
PST2S01/03/202117h151h30BELEC YANNIGSERVEAUX René-ClaudeC 111
2GT501/03/202118h301h30LAPIERRE ANTOINESHAYER ArnaudC 113
PG401/03/202118h301h30PROVOST GALLIAN ISABELLENICHOLLS CamillaC 114
2GT902/03/202117h151h30MORENO LIONELSHAYER ArnaudC 113
PG302/03/202117h151h30MOREL ELISABETHNICHOLLS CamillaC 114
PSTMG302/03/202117h151h30COTTON GILLESMACAUX EricC 116
2GT802/03/202118h301h30JEAN-ALBERT FRANCK MAURICESHAYER ArnaudC 113
PG202/03/202118h301h30MEYER ERIKANICHOLLS CamillaC 114
PSTD2A02/03/202118h301h30MALET CASSANTE MAGDALIESERVEAUX René-ClaudeC 111
2GT404/03/202117h151h30BARBOTTIN EDWIGESHAYER ArnaudC 113
PG504/03/202117h151h30PAVEC VIVIANE HELENENICHOLLS CamillaA 102
PSTMG204/03/202117h151h30CARO GILBERTMACAUX EricC 116
2GT204/03/202118h301h30KERRIEN CATHERINESHAYER ArnaudC 113
PG604/03/202118h301h30BASSE PASCALNICHOLLS CamillaA 102
PSTMG104/03/202118h301h30BROZ CHRISTOPHEMACAUX EricC 116
TG122/03/202117h151h30ABOUBACAR FLORENCE, DIAITE MYRIAMNICHOLLS CamillaC 114
TSTD2A22/03/202117h151h30STUBLER MARIE ANDREE, VICENT VALERIEMACAUX EricC 116
TG222/03/202118h301h30MOUHAT NADINE, ROUX CATHERINENICHOLLS CamillaC 114
TG323/03/202117h151h30KURTZ VALERIE, MONJOU PATRICKNICHOLLS CamillaC 114
TSTMG123/03/202117h151h30BOUC MARIE ELISABETH, PAYET LOICMACAUX EricC 116
TG423/03/202118h301h30DEFAYE CHRISTIANE, DUVERGER PIERRENICHOLLS CamillaC 114
TST2S23/03/202118h301h30DISCHLER SOPHIE, GIRODET FRANCOISMACAUX EricC 116
TG525/03/202117h151h30BEGUE FREDERIC, DEPAY MARILYNNICHOLLS CamillaC 114
TSTMG225/03/202117h151h30TAYLLAMIN GERARD JULES, VIGNE MATTHIEUMACAUX EricC 116
TG625/03/202118h301h30BALBAL LARBI, CELCE GUY, DUFOSSE RACHELNICHOLLS CamillaC 114
TSTMG325/03/202118h301h30MOREL LAALIA, RIBES KATIAMACAUX EricC 116
TG726/03/202117h151h30GONZALEZ SAMIA, GRANGAUD NATHALIENICHOLLS CamillaC 114